2022 Chuckanut 50K

Saturday, March 19, 2022

Registered Athletes: 537

Category First Name Last Name Team/Club City
In-Person 50k Race michael Adams Lake Forest Park
In-Person 50k Race Ladia Albertson-Junkans Snoqualmie
In-Person 50k Race Danielle Alleman Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Christine Almond Qualicum Beach
In-Person 50k Race Zachary Ames Seattle
In-Person 50k Race John Ammondson Portland
In-Person 50k Race Lindsay Anderson Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race morris arthur Team Often Epic Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Karl Augsten Coquitlam
In-Person 50k Race Kayla Auler Sequim
In-Person 50k Race Andrew Bachman North Bend
In-Person 50k Race Joel Ballezza Tacoma
In-Person 50k Race Emily Bandy Bremerton
In-Person 50k Race Kelly Barber North Bend
In-Person 50k Race Sarah Bard Bend
In-Person 50k Race Heather Barker Renton
In-Person 50k Race Allison Barnwell Wenatchee
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Nathanael Bate Silverdale
In-Person 50k Race Dominic Battistella GBRC Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Bryan Beatty Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb John Becker Oly trail runners Olympia
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Beckett ANCHORAGE
In-Person 50k Race Peter Beeson P3 Running Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race North Bennett Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race ryan berger Sedro woolley
In-Person 50k Race Austen Bietenbeck Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Lance Biggers Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Josh Biggers Mililani
In-Person 50k Race Everett Billingslea Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Peyton Bilo Bellingham Distance Project Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Kelly Bird Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Christopher Blanco Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Scott Boettcher Olympia
In-Person 50k Race Isabel Boettcher Salt Lake City
In-Person 50k Race Chad Boissy Victoria
In-Person 50k Race Jay Bonthius Shoreline
In-Person 50k Race Jonathan Bonthius Shoreline
In-Person 50k Race Robert Bortolin Kirkland
In-Person 50k Race Bianca Botta Patagonia VENTURA
In-Person 50k Race Elizabeth Bowerman Lake Forest Park
In-Person 50k Race Brendan Bracken North Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Emily Brain Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Andrew Bratton Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jason Bremer Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Kristen Brenner Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Ben Brown Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Joanna Brown Kelowna
In-Person 50k Race Barbara Brown Sandpoint
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Rodney Brown Team RunRun Seattle
In-Person 50k Race David Brown Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Erin Brunner Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Cailie Buckingham Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Jackson Buehler Nelson
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Tessa Burchardt Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Chelsea Burns SEATTLE
In-Person 50k Race Zack Bursell Juneau
In-Person 50k Race John Bursell High Cadence Triathlon Team Juneau
In-Person 50k Race Jaimie Burton Lake Forest Park
Virtual 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb shelley buyagawan Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Russell Cahill Ravensdale
In-Person 50k Race Taylor Cameron Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Loren Cameron Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Christopher Campbell WENATCHEE
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Allen Carbert Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Lynn Carlson Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jordan Carr Campbell
In-Person 50k Race Preston Cates Nike Trail Hot Springs
In-Person 50k Race chris chamberlin Seattle Running Club Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Nicholas Chamley Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Johanna Chan Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Samuel Chaneles Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race Aurelien Chanot Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Eddie Chavez Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Joey Chirillo Club Northwest Covington
In-Person 50k Race Maxwell Chmielewski Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Soon-Chul Choi Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Grace Chorey Sammamish
In-Person 50k Race sophia clark Boat Carrier Seattle
In-Person 50k Race David Coblentz Los Alamos
In-Person 50k Race Amaya Coblentz Los Alamos
In-Person 50k Race Anthony Colosimo Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race Jeff Congdon Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Craig Cooper Bhammocks Racing Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Adam Cooper Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Mason Coppi LADERA RANCH
In-Person 50k Race Michealene Corlett Des Moines
In-Person 50k Race Sean Cosgrove Washington
In-Person 50k Race Anthony Costales Salt Lake City
In-Person 50k Race Bill Cottrell Bend
In-Person 50k Race Charlotte Cox Santa Barbara
In-Person 50k Race RACHEL CRAIG LACEY
In-Person 50k Race Lucca Criminale Leavenworth
In-Person 50k Race Lauren Croteau Klamath Falls
In-Person 50k Race Benjamin Crowell Puyallup
In-Person 50k Race Brent Cunninghgam None Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jeremy Cushman Custer
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Dale Medford
In-Person 50k Race Maria Dalzot Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Charles Damron Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Kate Darby Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Maureen Daum Seattle
In-Person 50k Race David Davidson Portland
In-Person 50k Race Britt Davis Evergreen Turtle Rockets Port Townsend
In-Person 50k Race Nathan Davis Portland
In-Person 50k Race BENJAMIN DERUBERTIS Edmonds
In-Person 50k Race Claire DeVoe Newcastle
In-Person 50k Race Joey DiSalvo Portland
In-Person 50k Race Yao Djilan Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Justin Dolce Renton
In-Person 50k Race Rachel Drake Portland
In-Person 50k Race Sarah Duffy Anchorage
In-Person 50k Race Andrew Duncan Portland
In-Person 50k Race Laura Dunkley Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Michael Dunmire Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jessica Dupuy Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Devin Dykes Leavenworth
In-Person 50k Race Brynne Dykes La Center
In-Person 50k Race Erin E Clark Missoula
In-Person 50k Race Lisa Eagle Mill Creek
In-Person 50k Race Chris Easter Camano island
In-Person 50k Race Michael Eaton Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Cecilia Eldridge RB&E Edmonds
In-Person 50k Race Skyler Ellwynn Boise
In-Person 50k Race Chantal Elmore Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Emily Evans ANCHORAGE
In-Person 50k Race Jeff Faber Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race Marianne Falk Portland
In-Person 50k Race Lincoln Farabee Bellingham Bottomfeeders Underwater Hockey Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race STACEY FERRARA Shoes & Brews Elite Longmont
In-Person 50k Race Julie Fetner Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Taylor ffitch Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Lori Figone Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Florian Fisch Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Jessica Flandro Salt Lake City
In-Person 50k Race George Flanigan Gig Harbor
In-Person 50k Race Mary Flinders Lake Stevens
In-Person 50k Race Antonio Flores Everett
In-Person 50k Race Kian Flynn Cowgill Trail Collective Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Rebekah Foelker Tacoma
In-Person 50k Race Greg Fox Kingston
In-Person 50k Race Morgan Fox Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Luke Frazier Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Albert Frederick Usatf Mountlake Terrace
In-Person 50k Race Erin Fredrickson Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Connor Fredrickson SEATTLE
In-Person 50k Race Alexandra Friant Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Trine From Langley
In-Person 50k Race Day Frostenson Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Mary Fudge Seattle
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Masazumi Fujioka Mill Creek
In-Person 50k Race kyle fulmer boulder
In-Person 50k Race CLARE GALLAGHER Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Jen Gallant Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Dan Gannon Sedona
In-Person 50k Race Noah Gannon Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Jason Garcia Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Brandon Gardiner North Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Kristin Garlatz Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Bradley Garrett Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Gael Gebow Everett YMCA Tri Club Everett
In-Person 50k Race Nicole George Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Christopher Giffen Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Eva Gifford Rossland
In-Person 50k Race Claire Gilfillan Everett YMCA Everett
In-Person 50k Race Natalie Glover Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Colin Goggin Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Goose Gordon PCRC Coupeville
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Robert Graham Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race scarlett graham Bellingham Distance Project bellingham
In-Person 50k Race David Graves Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Tyler Green Nike Trail Portland
In-Person 50k Race Evan Griffith Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Baptiste Grillet Aubert Nelson
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Kelsey Groenhout Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Brien Gronemyer Bow
In-Person 50k Race Peter Grunwald Renton
In-Person 50k Race Jason Gulley Me Bend
In-Person 50k Race Mark Gully Eugene
In-Person 50k Race Brian Gutierrez Langley
In-Person 50k Race Tyler Haasch Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race John Hackstadt Anacortes
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Hagensee Lombard, IL 60148
In-Person 50k Race Ather Haleem Wenatchee
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Cameron Hall Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Lisa Hallett DUPONT
In-Person 50k Race Jessica Hamel Mercer Island
In-Person 50k Race Tyler Hamke Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Scott Handley Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Blake Hansen Tacoma
In-Person 50k Race David Hardy Portland
In-Person 50k Race Amy Harley Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Tom Harris Aldergrove
In-Person 50k Race Alexandra Harriss Coquitlam
In-Person 50k Race Jessie Harrower Bend
In-Person 50k Race Sonja Harrower Everett
In-Person 50k Race Ashley Harshell MARYSVILLE
In-Person 50k Race Doug Hartman Kirkland
In-Person 50k Race Christi Hartman Kirkland
In-Person 50k Race Alexandra Harvey Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Melissa Harwood Mercer Island
In-Person 50k Race Christi Haswell Sheridan
In-Person 50k Race Paul Heffernan Wenatchee
In-Person 50k Race Josh Henrie Hammer nutrition/ I b.a.r. Clothing Ultra Team Ferndale
In-Person 50k Race Henry Hernandez Chucky Striders Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Annie Hewlett Molsberry Quest BELLINGHAM
In-Person 50k Race McKendree Hickory Oak Creek
In-Person 50k Race Tracy Hill Bothell
In-Person 50k Race Scott Hillis Lynnwood
In-Person 50k Race tom hodge Lafayette
In-Person 50k Race Kelsey Hoffman Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Ransom Holland Puyallup
In-Person 50k Race Tara Holland Squamish
In-Person 50k Race Lauren Holm Woodinville
In-Person 50k Race Drew Holmen Nike Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Chris Holstrom Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Candice Holt Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Cynthia Holt Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Kim Holt Garage Kettlebell Gig Harbor
In-Person 50k Race Michelle Holtorff Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Shawna Hook-Held San Diego
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Dorene Hopkins Colorado Springs
In-Person 50k Race Therese Horan Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Ilona Houston Victoria
In-Person 50k Race Kevin Ehman Victoria
In-Person 50k Race Mitch Howlett Surrey
In-Person 50k Race RILEY HOWLETT Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Gabriel Huau Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Matt Hula Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Barbara Hume Sandpoint
In-Person 50k Race Aleksandra Hungerford Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Anna Hurst Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Keenan Huschke Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Bryndis Ingimarsdottir Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race Chip Jackson Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race David Jacobson Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Abby Jahn Juneau
In-Person 50k Race Hayden Janssen Doylestown
In-Person 50k Race Tyler Jaszkowiak Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Alex Jeffers Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Patrick Jenkins Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Lisa Jensen Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Rick Jerabek SEATTLE
In-Person 50k Race Kelly Jiang Issaquah Alps Trail Running Club Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race David Johannes Lake Stevens
In-Person 50k Race Jalen Johansen Buckley
In-Person 50k Race Chantrelle Johanson Seattle
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Scott Johnston Sedro Woolley
In-Person 50k Race Catrin Jones Hoka/Prairie Inn Harriers Victoria
In-Person 50k Race Will Jones Icarus Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Colby Jones Richland
In-Person 50k Race Monica Jones Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Lance Jorgensen Lake forest park
In-Person 50k Race Jessica Joyner Portland
In-Person 50k Race Jenny Jurek Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Paul Kacsmar Shoes & Brews Elite Longmont
In-Person 50k Race Karl Kaiyala Brier
In-Person 50k Race Hillary Kaufman Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Annie Keating Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Joseph Keeler Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Keeling Team7Hills / Cowgill Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Nick Keenan Vashon
In-Person 50k Race Paul Kell Durham
In-Person 50k Race Dillon Kelly Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Aimee Kelly Kenmore
In-Person 50k Race Stephen Kersh adidas TERREX Flagstaff
In-Person 50k Race Jamshid Khajavi Kirkland
In-Person 50k Race Jordan Khodabande Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Michael Klein Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Calista Klein Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Hugh Klinedinst Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Caroline Knaub Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Chris Knudsen Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Jennifer Knudsen Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Christina Koehn Woodinville
In-Person 50k Race Bettina Kohler Camano Island
In-Person 50k Race Craig Kohring Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Tibo Kolmel NELSON
In-Person 50k Race Carl Koopmans Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Susan Kosik Tacoma
In-Person 50k Race Timothy Kozik Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Maggie Kraft Alma
In-Person 50k Race Alex Kratzwipf Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens
In-Person 50k Race John Kreft Snoqualmie
In-Person 50k Race Damon Kruger Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Calvin Kuo Olympia
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Angela Kuzior REDMOND
In-Person 50k Race Brianne Kwasny Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Alex Kylyukh Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Keith La Londe Sky Valley Runners Monroe
In-Person 50k Race Maïka Lamoureux Shannon
In-Person 50k Race Kelly Lam-Scholten Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Hanna LANDHERR Seattle
In-Person 50k Race James Lane Ferndale
In-Person 50k Race Jackson Larkin Bainbridge island
In-Person 50k Race Chris Larkin Bainbridge island
Virtual 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Brooke Larrabee Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Melissa Lashua Sequim
In-Person 50k Race Katherine Lavoie Coquitlam
In-Person 50k Race Abraham Le Kent
In-Person 50k Race Naomi Lee Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race Nelson Lee Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Mitchell Lee BELLINGHAM
In-Person 50k Race Nikki Leith Oak Harbor
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Meghan Lelonek Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Remi Leroux Candiac
In-Person 50k Race Matt Lewis Bozeman
In-Person 50k Race ZACHARY LINKLATER PORT COQUITLAM
In-Person 50k Race Cameron Lloyd Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Benjamin Logsdon Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Hannah Losser Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Jazmine Lowther Nelson
In-Person 50k Race Jennifer MacCormack Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jeremy MacDonough Shoreline
In-Person 50k Race Joel Malerba Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Dylan Marcus Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jacob Matson Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Nathan Matsushima Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Kimber Mattox Brooks Bend
In-Person 50k Race Tom Mauer Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Chris Mavricos Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Wesley McCain Portland
In-Person 50k Race Abby McCormack Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Cody McCranie Burlington
In-Person 50k Race Patrick McGarry Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Ryan McIrvin Renton
In-Person 50k Race Hillary McKinstry Camas
In-Person 50k Race Ashley McKinstry Camas
In-Person 50k Race Ian McLogan Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Brian McNitt Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Claire McPhee Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Tatiana Medina SEATTLE
In-Person 50k Race Angela Memory Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Artemio Mendoza Sumas
In-Person 50k Race Armando Mendoza Monmouth
In-Person 50k Race Meghan Mendoza Monmouth
In-Person 50k Race Sean Michael Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Colin Middleton Anacortes
In-Person 50k Race Jamie Mieras Portland
In-Person 50k Race Tammy Miller Mission
In-Person 50k Race Allison Minehart Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Ben Minehart Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Eric Mithen Satan’s Helpers Anacortes
In-Person 50k Race Jennifer Moehl Richmond Hill
In-Person 50k Race North Moench Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Megan Moerke Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Molly Montague Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Sam Morgan Wolfpack San Jose
In-Person 50k Race Julia Morris Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Andrea Morrison Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Meredith Mosman Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Anne Mueller Tacoma
In-Person 50k Race Jason Muir Muir Auburn
In-Person 50k Race Duncan Mullen Sedro Wooley
In-Person 50k Race John Murphy Maple Valley
In-Person 50k Race AI NAKATANI Redmond
In-Person 50k Race Jordan Nash Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race James Newby garibaldi highlands
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Nguyen Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Nicole Nipper Edina
In-Person 50k Race Jenica Nixon Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Aaron Noah Portland
In-Person 50k Race Matthew Noell Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Grace Nofsinger Redmond
In-Person 50k Race Kyle Norris Richland
In-Person 50k Race Florin Nutu Sky Valley Runners Monroe
In-Person 50k Race Tad Ochwat Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jason O'Connell Orinda
In-Person 50k Race Michelle Ohlson Betty Squad Kirkland
In-Person 50k Race Chelsea Olson Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Clinton Overman Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Leighton Overson Advantage Multisport Custer
In-Person 50k Race Lena Palmer Anchorage
In-Person 50k Race Kelley Palmer-McGee Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Eric Pang Flavortown Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Kevin Parine Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Thomas Parker Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Trevor Parssinen Atlanta
In-Person 50k Race Chris Pasquale Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Sarah Paxson Green Mountain PT Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Sam Peckham Poulsbo
In-Person 50k Race Nick Pedatella Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Ellie Pell Brockport
In-Person 50k Race Grace Perkins Bend
In-Person 50k Race Adam Peterman HOKA Missoula
In-Person 50k Race Lucas Petersen Lynden
In-Person 50k Race elizabeth peterson Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Daniel Pike Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Emily Pittis Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Kirstie Polentz Truckee
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Post Gig Harbor
In-Person 50k Race Molly Prentice Fanatik Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Emily Prestbo Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Eric Prestbo Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Rod Putney Issaquah
In-Person 50k Race jenny quilty abbotsford
In-Person 50k Race Kyleen Radford Shoreline
In-Person 50k Race Jenny Rae Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Scotty Railton1 Mount Vernon
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Kristina Randrup Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Manraj Rangi Louisville
In-Person 50k Race Matthew Reardon Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Heather Reed HUNTINGTON
In-Person 50k Race Trey Reese Atlanta
In-Person 50k Race Andrew Reese Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Virginia Reinert Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jannette Rho Chicag0
In-Person 50k Race Steve Ricci Juneau
In-Person 50k Race Colleen Rice Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PAUL RICE Redmond
In-Person 50k Race Dave Rich Stanwood
In-Person 50k Race Ashley Rich Sedro-Woolley
In-Person 50k Race Sean Richardson Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Bryan Ricketts Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Ira Rickman Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Sarah Riddell BRENTWOOD BAY
In-Person 50k Race Connor Ridgeway Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Chandler Ridgeway Bothell
In-Person 50k Race Nicholas Rindenello Harvard
In-Person 50k Race Morgan Ritchie Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Alexander Roberts Placentia
In-Person 50k Race Bradley Roberts Seattle
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Jake Robertson Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Jon Robinson Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Matt Roe Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Jessica Rogers Bellingham Triathlon Club Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Andrew Rogers Evergreen Turtle Rockets Port Orchard
In-Person 50k Race Alex Rohde NORTH VANCOUVER
In-Person 50k Race Jocelynn Rooke Surrey
In-Person 50k Race Quinn Rose Des Moines
In-Person 50k Race Raoul Rossiter Rocky Mountain Runners Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Mike Roux Mission
In-Person 50k Race Zach Rowland Friday Harbor
In-Person 50k Race Isaac Rubinstein Seattle
Virtual 50k Race Jason Currier Anacortes
In-Person 50k Race Phoebe Rudd Winthrop
In-Person 50k Race Kennedy Rufener Bellingham distance project Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Alpert Rufin Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Andrew Russell Prairie Inn Harriers Saanichton
In-Person 50k Race Holly Ryerson Donner Party Mountain Runners Soda Springs
In-Person 50k Race Amanda Rynes Idaho Falls
In-Person 50k Race Iliana Sach Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Dani Safstrom None Coupeville
In-Person 50k Race Elsa Sandeno Seattle
In-Person 50k Race David Sardinha Sedro Woolley
In-Person 50k Race Jennifer Schaub Nelson
In-Person 50k Race Tim Scheldt Snohomish
In-Person 50k Race Megan Schendel Dittmann Burien
In-Person 50k Race Austin Schieler Maple Valley
In-Person 50k Race Angie Schieler Maple Valley
In-Person 50k Race Tyler Schloesser Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Ethan Schmitt Poulsbo
In-Person 50k Race Emily Schmitz HOKA ONE ONE Wauwatosa
In-Person 50k Race Travis Schultz Olympia Trail Runners Tumwater
In-Person 50k Race Christina Schultz Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Eric Schwindt Portland
In-Person 50k Race Logan Senrud WOODINVILLE
In-Person 50k Race Dallas Sessions Ravensdale
In-Person 50k Race gunjan sethi Sammamish
In-Person 50k Race Jessica Sharp Gig Harbor
In-Person 50k Race Scott Shinneman Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Mike Sidic Saucony Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Joey Sielen Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Blake Slattengren Bothell
In-Person 50k Race Julia Slusarski Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Jacob Smith Boone
In-Person 50k Race Melinda Smith Everett
In-Person 50k Race Jason Smith Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Smith Rocky Mountain Runners Boulder
In-Person 50k Race Natalie Smith Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Amanda Marie Sproule Seattle
In-Person 50k Race John Stambaugh Flowering A Change Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Elizabeth Stamm Heart of the Valley Runners Corvallis
In-Person 50k Race Jonathan Stanley Everett
In-Person 50k Race Jamie Staples Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Katelyn Steen Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Dave Stevens Nelson
In-Person 50k Race Van Stevens Olympia
In-Person 50k Race Ava Stone Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race PLUS Virtual Segments Jan and Feb Dana Sturtz Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Thaddeus Subra Portland
In-Person 50k Race Mary Swanson Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Casey Wyatt Sisters
In-Person 50k Race Becca Taylor Woodinville
In-Person 50k Race Iris Taylor Mesa
In-Person 50k Race Peyton Thomas Wilmington
In-Person 50k Race Jeremy Thompson Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Thomsen Spokane
In-Person 50k Race Eric Thorne Yakima
In-Person 50k Race Matthew Tiscornia Bow
In-Person 50k Race Jeremy Topping Seattle Running Club Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Marisa Toth Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Zabyn Towner Portland
In-Person 50k Race Shelby Traeger Bellingham Distance Project Blaine
In-Person 50k Race Colin Trettel Seattle
In-Person 50k Race mandy trimble Everett
In-Person 50k Race GEOFFREY TRIPP WINTHROP
In-Person 50k Race Merita Trohimovich Gig Harbor
In-Person 50k Race Rob Turner Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Erik Turner seattle
In-Person 50k Race Randy Tyler Seattle
In-Person 50k Race William Van Horne Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Josh Vander Wiele Belingham
In-Person 50k Race Penelope Varn Twisp
In-Person 50k Race Heather Varnau Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Katie Vaughn Vancouver
In-Person 50k Race Melissa Vaught Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Gregory Vogel Lake Forest Park
In-Person 50k Race Nick Walker Race Condition Running Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Preston Walker Everett
In-Person 50k Race Alison Walker Airway Heights
In-Person 50k Race Gretchen Walla Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Sarah Wallace Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Joe Wallis BELLEVUE
In-Person 50k Race Gaelen Watt Portland
In-Person 50k Race Michael Weber Monroe
In-Person 50k Race Wade Wegner Redmond
In-Person 50k Race Stephen Weinberger BELLINGHAM
In-Person 50k Race Oriana Wen Yakima
In-Person 50k Race Laura Westmeyer Portland
In-Person 50k Race Carolyn Whipple BELLINGHAM
In-Person 50k Race Adam Wilkinson Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Evan Williams Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Delane Williams Milwaukie
In-Person 50k Race Cameron Wilson NELSON
In-Person 50k Race Rebecca Windell Winthrop
In-Person 50k Race Andrew Wise BDP Denver
In-Person 50k Race William Woodward Sky Valley Runners SULTAN
In-Person 50k Race Ryan Woolley Seattle
In-Person 50k Race ALEXANDER WRIGHT Bellevue
In-Person 50k Race Devon Yanko San Anselmo
In-Person 50k Race Jen Yeh Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race Paul Young Cowgrill Trail Collection Normandy Park
In-Person 50k Race Andersen Young Bellingham
In-Person 50k Race anna yurchenko shorewood
In-Person 50k Race Alan Zhang Seattle
In-Person 50k Race Andi Zontek Leavenworth
For support, please email: support@pacificmultisports.com